Thunder Valley 6-10-18 Club Car # Class Round of Competition Bonus Total Ray McClain AA 554 King 4 AA 4 1
Name 1 2 3 4 5 semi final Pts Pts John Roach C 590 Super 5 C 5 1
1 Keith Lewis TV 4598 Elect. w w W 7 3 10 Rodney Nevils  DC 639 Super 9 DC 9 1
2 Robert Broom Z 504 Elect. w w X 5 3 8 Tim Baker GG 444 OutLw 4 GG 8 2
3 Bill Boon L 4773 Elect. w x 3 3 6 GG 25 King 4 GM 52 8
4 Kasidee Edson Z 465E Elect. w x 3 3 6 John Huffman GM 496 S. Pro 5 H 23 4
5 D Marshall M 519 Elect. x 1 3 4 Martin Wright  GM 521 OutLw 8 HS 11 1
6 Gary P Mitchell W 4X16 Elect. x 1 3 4 Randy Steed  GM 669 OutLw 4 L 83 16
7 Z A463 Elect. x 1 3 4 David Valdez * GM 75 Pro 11 LX 26 6
Russell Creamer  GM 243 Pro 5 M 102 16
1 Mark Klingler M 548 S. Pro w w w W 8 3 11 Clint Goolsbay GM 502 Pro 5 RR 16 4
2 Doyle Hooks * M 2187 S. Pro w w w X 6 3 9 Dennis Cryer GM 781 Street 9 TC 14 3
3 Michael Stone M 35 S. Pro w w x 4 3 7 Wayne Cryer GM 225 Street 5 TV 23 3
4 John Huffman GM 496 S. Pro w x 2 3 5 Rich Koehler H 630 S. Pro 5 W 21 4
5 Gary Kemble L 544 S. Pro w x   2 3 5 Brian Phillips H 567 S. Pro 4 Z 35 5
6 Rich Koehler H 630 S. Pro w x 2 3 5 Tyler Mancuso H 578 Super 7 432 75
7 Missy Laughridge M 18 S. Pro x 1 3 4 Martha Kaus ** H 571 Stock 7
8 Roger Melton W 574 S. Pro x 1 3 4 Cody Lesley HS 594 King 11
9 Wilson Shuptrine W 777 S. Pro x 1 3 4 Bill Boon L 4773 Elect. 6
10 Brian Phillips H 567 S. Pro x 1 3 4 Gary Kemble L 544 S. Pro 5
11 Rodney Heltzel M 4621 S. Pro x 1 3 4 Mike Moriarty L 272 OutLw 6
L 274 OutLw 4
1 Robert Broom Z 473 OutLw w w W 7 3 10   L 4757 OutLw 4
2 Martin Wright  GM 521 OutLw w     w X 5 3 8 Joann Deering L 120 Super 5
3 Mike Moriarty L 272 OutLw w x 3 3 6 Stan Allan L 65 Super 4
4 Tyler Creed TV C405 OutLw w x 3 3 6 Dana Burth ** L 111 Super 4
5 L 274 OutLw x 1 3 4 Bobby Avis ** L 576 Street 4
6 Tim Baker GG 444 OutLw x 1 3 4 David Huffman * L 602 Street 4
7 Randy Steed  GM 669 OutLw x   1 3 4 Mike Moriarty L 575 Stock 11
8   L 4757 OutLw x 1 3 4 Michael Bearce  L 555 Stock 9
Bill Boon L 773 Stock 5
1 David Valdez * GM 75 Pro w w w W 8 3 11   L 56 Stock 4
2 Joshua Melton W 794 Pro w w w X 6 3 9 Jason Hamner L 507 Stock 4
3 Tripp West Z A463 Pro w w x 4 3 7 James Blackwell L 532 Stock 4
4 Russell Creamer  GM 243 Pro x x 2 3 5 Jorge Suris LX 530 Pro 4
5 Clint Goolsbay GM 502 Pro w x 2 3 5 Ross Russell LX 529 King 5
6 Chris Mallioh RR 42 Pro x 1 3 4 Curtis Redmon LX 786 King 5
7 Scott Striegel  RR 121 Pro x 1 3 4 Chris Cassell  LX 187 King 4
8 Jorge Suris LX 530 Pro x 1 3 4 Craig Holmes LX 489 Super 4
9 Sarah Vidrine M 581 Pro x 1 3 4 Sparky Lotich * LX 119 Street 4
D Marshall M 519 Elect. 4
1 Cody Lesley HS 594 King w w w W 8 3 11 Mark Klingler M 548 S. Pro 11
2 James Lee M 45 King w w w X 6 3 9 Doyle Hooks * M 2187 S. Pro 9
3 Matt Evatt M 520 King w w x 4 3 7 Michael Stone M 35 S. Pro 7
4 Ross Russell LX 529 King w x 2 3 5 Missy Laughridge M 18 S. Pro 4
5 Curtis Redmon LX 786 King w x 2 3 5 Rodney Heltzel M 4621 S. Pro 4
6 GG 25 King x 1 3 4 Sarah Vidrine M 581 Pro 4
7 Chris Cassell  LX 187 King x 1 3 4 James Lee M 45 King 9
8 Ray Bodensteiner M 508 King x 1 3 4 Matt Evatt M 520 King 7
9 Ray McClain AA 554 King x 1 3 4 Ray Bodensteiner M 508 King 4
10 Eric Baugh TC 635 King x 1 3 4 Rodney Heltzel M 1031 Super 11
Byron Hearn M 488 Super 5
1 Rodney Heltzel M 1031 Super w w w W 8 3 11 Kurt Zimmerman M 588 Super 4
2 Rodney Nevils  DC 639 Super w w w X 6 3 9 Justin Bowman * M 727 Super 4
3 Tyler Mancuso H 578 Super w w x 4 3 7 Jack Warbus M 477 Street 11
4 Joann Deering L 120 Super w x 2 3 5 M 522 Street 4
5 Byron Hearn M 488 Super w x 2 3 5 Chris Mallioh RR 42 Pro 4
6 John Roach C 590 Super w x 2 3 5 Scott Striegel  RR 121 Pro 4
7 Stan Allan L 65 Super x 1 3 4 RR 76 Stock 4
8 Dana Burth ** L 111 Super x 1 3 4 Mandy Striegel RR 213 Stock 4
9 Craig Holmes LX 489 Super x 1 3 4 Eric Baugh TC 635 King 4
10 Kurt Zimmerman M 588 Super x 1 3 4 Twila Henderson TC 516 Street 5
11 Justin Bowman * M 727 Super x 1 3 4 Chad Boren TC 514 Stock 5
Keith Lewis TV 4598 Elect. 10
1 Jack Warbus M 477 Street w w w W 8 3 11 Tyler Creed TV C405 OutLw 6
2 Dennis Cryer GM 781 Street w w w X 6 3 9 David Westenberger TV A439 Street 7
3 David Westenberger TV A439 Street w w x 4 3 7 Gary P Mitchell W 4X16 Elect. 4
4 Wayne Cryer GM 225 Street w x 2 3 5 Roger Melton W 574 S. Pro 4
5 Twila Henderson TC 516 Street w x 2 3 5 Wilson Shuptrine W 777 S. Pro 4
6 Sparky Lotich * LX 119 Street x 1 3 4 Joshua Melton W 794 Pro 9
7 M 522 Street x 1 3 4 Robert Broom Z 504 Elect. 8
8 Bobby Avis ** L 576 Street x 1 3 4 Kasidee Edson Z 465E Elect. 6
9 David Huffman * L 602 Street x 1 3 4 Z A463 Elect. 4
Robert Broom Z 473 OutLw 10
1 Mike Moriarty L 575 Stock w w w W 8 3 11 Tripp West Z A463 Pro 7
2 Michael Bearce  L 555 Stock w w w X 6 3 9
3 Martha Kaus ** H 571 Stock w w x 4 3 7
4 Chad Boren TC 514 Stock w x 2 3 5
5 Bill Boon L 773 Stock w x 2 3 5
6   L 56 Stock x 1 3 4
7 RR 76 Stock x 1 3 4
8 Mandy Striegel RR 213 Stock x 1 3 4
9 Jason Hamner L 507 Stock x 1 3 4
10 James Blackwell L 532 Stock x 1 3 4
pts cars 432
432 75