Abilene 4-22-18 Club Car # Class Round of Competition Bonus Total BC 69 Super 10 BC 22 4
Name 1 2 3 4 5 semi final Pts Pts BC 325 Super 4 C 4 1
1 Brent Lancaster Y 331 Elect. w   w W 7 3 10 BC 26 Street 4 DC 4 1
2 Bill Glover RR 744 Elect. w   w X 5 3 8 BC 17 Stock 4 GG 20 3
3 Robert Broom Z 504 Elect. w   X 3 3 6 John Roach C 590 Super 4 GM 83 18
4 D Marshall M 519 Elect. X 1 3 4 Rodney Nevils  DC 639 Super 4 GT 8 2
5   M 4606 Elect. X 1 3 4 GG X96 S. Pro 9 H 9 2
6 Bill Boon L 4773 Elect. X 1 3 4 David Kopp GG 462 OutLw 7 HS 26 5
Tim Baker GG 444 OutLw 4 L 83 15
1 Samba Tyra Y T426 S. Pro w w w W 8 3 11 M Stone GM 35 S. Pro 4 LX 37 6
2 GG X96 S. Pro w w   w X 6 3 9 John Huffman GM 496 S. Pro 4 M 106 18
3 Rodney Heltzel M 31 S. Pro w w x 4 3 7 Dennis Kirkland GM 7 OutLw 5 RR 25 5
4 Virgle Etheridge M 4280 S. Pro w w x 4 3 7 Paul Brown GM 565 OutLw 5 TC 19 3
5 Missy Laughridge M 18 S. Pro w x 2 3 5 GM 669 OutLw 4 W 18 3
6 Tyler Horne  M 546 S. Pro w x 2 3 5 Martin Wright GM 521 OutLw 4 Y 25 3
7 Mark Klingler M 548 S. Pro w x 2 3 5 GM 567 Pro 7 Z 34 5
8 Roger Melton W 574 S. Pro w x 2 3 5 GM 107 Pro 5 523 94
9 Michael Stone GM 35 S. Pro x 1 3 4 Russell Creamer  GM 243 Pro 5
10 John Huffman GM 496 S. Pro x 1 3 4 Jim Dupree GM 420 Pro 5
11 Gary Kemble L 544 S. Pro x 1 3 4 Clint Goolsbay GM 502 Pro 4
12 Rich Koehler H 630 S. Pro x 1 3 4 GM 796 Pro 4  
13 Wilson Shuptrine W 777 S. Pro x 1 3 4 David Valdez Grand National GM 75 King 4
14 Jeromy Trask LX 662 S. Pro x 1 3 4 Mark Cryer  GM 510 King 4
15 M N460 S. Pro x 1 3 4 GM 455 Super 5
Phillip Madden GM 528 Super 4
3 Robert Broom Z B473 OutLw w w w W 8 3 11 Dennis Cryer GM 781 Street 6
4 Z 4199 OutLw w w w X 6 3 9 Wayne Cryer GM 225 Street 4
6 David Kopp GG 462 OutLw w w x 4 3 7 Brian Thomas GT 445 Pro 4
1 Dennis Kirkland GM 7 OutLw w x 2 3 5 Jimmy Carney GT 447 Pro 4
2 Lynn Heady RR 11 OutLw w x 2 3 5 Rich Koehler H 630 S. Pro 4
5 Paul Brown GM 565 OutLw w x 2 3 5 Martha Kaus H 571 Super 5
7 HS 595 OutLw x 1 3 4 HS 595 OutLw 4
8 Y 66 OutLw x 1 3 4 Mike Lesley HS 593 King 7
9 Randy Steed GM 669 OutLw x 1 3 4 C Lesley HS 594 King 5
10 Tim Baker GG 444 OutLw x 1 3 4 Josh Lesley HS 591 Super 6 new # 498
11 Mike Ellebracht L 552 OutLw x 1 3 4 H Lesley HS 592 Street 4
12 Martin Wright GM 521 OutLw x 1 3 4 Bill Boon L 4773 Elect. 4
Gary Kemble L 544 S. Pro 4
1 Debbie Kelly M NX22 Pro w w w W 8 3 11 Mike Ellebracht L 552 OutLw 4
2 Joshua Melton W 794 Pro w w w X 6 3 9 L 1125 Pro 5
3 GM 567 Pro w w x 4 3 7 Mark Ayers L 276 King 7
4 Sarah Vidrine M 581 Pro w w x 4 3 7 Bobby Avis L 576 King 5
5 GM 107 Pro w x 2 3 5 David Huffman L 602 Super 12
6 Russell Creamer  GM 243 Pro w x 2 3 5 Richard Lemmon L 17 Super 8
7 Jim Dupree GM 420 Pro w x 2 3 5 Don Deering L 119 Super 4
8 L 1125 Pro w x 2 3 5 L 504 Super 4
9 RR 42 Pro x 1 3 4 L 823 Super 4
10 Scott Striegel  RR 121 Pro x 1 3 4 I Reyes L 426 Street 4
11 Brian Thomas GT 445 Pro x 1 3 4 Dana Burth L 111 Stock 8
12 Jimmy Carney GT 447 Pro x 1 3 4 James Blackwell L 532 Stock 6
13 Clint Goolsbay GM 502 Pro x 1 3 4 Michael Bearce  L 555 Stock 4
14 Jorge Suris LX 530 Pro x 1 3 4 Jeromy Trask LX 662 S. Pro 4
15 Doyle Hooks M 2187 Pro x 1 3 4 Jorge Suris LX 530 Pro 4
16 GM 796 Pro x 1 3 4 Curtis Redmon LX 786 King 9
Chris Cassell LX 187 King 4
1 James Lee M 45 King w w w W 8 3 11 Craig Holmes LX 489 Super 6
2 Curtis Redmon LX 786 King w w w X 6 3 9 Sparky Lotich LX 117 Stock 10
3 Mark Ayers L 276 King w w x 4 3 7 D Marshall M 519 Elect. 4
4 Mike Lesley HS 593 King w w x 4 3 7   M 4606 Elect. 4
5 Bobby Avis L 576 King w x 2 3 5 Rodney Heltzel M 31 S. Pro 7
6 C Lesley HS 594 King w x 2 3 5 Virgle Etheridge M 4280 S. Pro 7
7 Eric Baugh TC 635 King w x 2 3 5 Missy Laughridge M 18 S. Pro 5
8 David Valdez  GM 75 King x 1 3 4 Tyler Horne  M 546 S. Pro 5
9 Chris Cassell LX 187 King x 1 3 4 Mark Klingler M 548 S. Pro 5
10 Ray Bodensteiner M 508 King x 1 3 4 M N460 S. Pro 4
11 Mark Cryer  GM 510 King x 1 3 4 Debbie Kelly M NX22 Pro 11
12 Matt Evatt M 520 King x 1 3 4 Sarah Vidrine M 581 Pro 7
13 Z 1968 King x 1 3 4 Doyle Hooks M 2187 Pro 4
James Lee M 45 King 11
1 David Huffman L 602 Super w w w w W 9 3 12 Ray Bodensteiner M 508 King 4
2 BC 69 Super w w w w X 7 3 10 Matt Evatt M 520 King 4
3 Richard Lemmon L 17 Super w w w x 5 3 8 Byron Hearn M 488 Super 5
4 HS 591 Super w w x 3 3 6 Kurt Zimmerman M 588 Super 5
5 Craig Holmes LX 489 Super w w x 3 3 6 Rodney Heltzel M 1031 Super 4
6 Martha Kaus H 571 Super w x 2 3 5 Jack Warbus M 477 Street 10
7 GM 455 Super w x 2 3 5 Bill Glover RR 744 Elect. 8
8 Byron Hearn M 488 Super w x 2 3 5 Lynn Heady RR 11 OutLw 5
9 Kurt Zimmerman M 588 Super w x 2 3 5 RR 42 Pro 4
10 Don Deering L 119 Super x 1 3 4 Scott Striegel  RR 121 Pro 4
11 Trice VanKeuren L 504 Super x Trice Vankeuen ?? 1 3 4 Mandy Striegel RR 213 Stock 4
12 Phillip Madden GM 528 Super x   1 3 4 Eric Baugh TC 635 King 5
13 Rodney Nevils  DC 639 Super x 1 3 4 Twila Henderson TC 516 Street 8
14 John Roach C 590 Super x 1 3 4 Chad Boren TC 514 Street 6
15 L 823 Super x 1 3 4 Roger Melton W 574 S. Pro 5
16 BC 325 Super x 1 3 4 Wilson Shuptrine W 777 S. Pro 4
17 Z 1414 Super x 1 3 4 Joshua Melton W 794 Pro 9
18 Rodney Heltzel M 1031 Super x 1 3 4 Brent Lancaster Y 331 Elect. 10
Samba Tyra Y T426 S. Pro 11
1 Jack Warbus M 477 Street w   w W 7 3 10 Y 66 OutLw 4
2 Twila Henderson TC 516 Street w   w X 5 3 8 Robert Broom Z 504 Elect. 6
3 Chad Boren TC 514 Street w   x 3 3 6 Robert Broom Z B473 OutLw 11
4 Dennis Cryer GM 781 Street w   x 3 3 6 Z 4199 OutLw 9
5 BC 26 Street x 1 3 4 Z 1968 King 4
6 I Reyes L 426 Street x 1 3 4 Z 1414 Super 4
7 H Lesley HS 592 Street x 1 3 4
8 Wayne Cryer GM 225 Street x 1 3 4
1 Sparky Lotich LX 117 Stock w w W 7 10
2 Dana Burth L 111 Stock w w X 5 3 8
3 James Blackwell L 532 Stock w x 3 3 6
4 Mandy Striegel RR 213 Stock x 1 3 4
5 Michael Bearce  L 555 Stock x 1 3 4
6 BC 17 Stock x 1 3 4
pts cars 523